EUROPE UEFA CHAMPİONS LEAGUE
18:45 FT Barcelona 1 – 0 Dinamo Kiev
21:00 FT Benfica 0 – 4 Bayern Munich
21:00 FT Young Boys 1 – 4 Villarreal
21:00 FT Manchester United 3 – 2 Atalanta
18:45 FT Salzburg 3 – 1 Wolfsburg
21:00 FT Lille 0 – 0 Sevilla
21:00 FT Chelsea 4 – 0 Malmö
21:00 FT Zenit 0 – 1 Juventus
EUROPE UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
16:30 FT Spartak Moscow 3 – 4 Leicester City
BRAZİL SERİE A
00:00 FT Ceará 1 – 2 Palmeiras
ENGLAND CHAMPİONSHİP
20:45 FT Fulham 2 – 0 Cardiff City
20:45 FT Huddersfield Town 0 – 0 Birmingham City
20:45 FT Hull City 1 – 2 Peterborough United
20:45 FT Middlesbrough 2 – 0 Barnsley
20:45 FT Preston North End 2 – 1 Coventry City
20:45 FT Swansea City 2 – 1 West Bromwich Albion
21:00 FT Reading 2 – 3 Blackpool
SPAİN SEGUNDA DİVİSİÓN
19:00 FT Real Valladolid 1 – 1 Ibiza
19:00 FT Fuenlabrada 0 – 0 Amorebieta
21:00 FT Alcorcon 3 – 3 Leganes
21:00 FT Lugo 2 – 0 Las Palmas
ARGENTİNA LİGA PROFESİONAL ARGENTİNA
00:00 FT Patronato 3 – 3 Defensa y Justicia
02:15 FT Central Córdoba SdE 1 – 2 Vélez Sarsfield
19:30 FT Arsenal 0 – 1 Gimnasia La Plata
21:45 FT San Lorenzo 1 – 3 Lanús
00:00 FT Estudiantes 1 – 1 Atlético Tucumán
00:00 FT Banfield 1 – 4 Huracán
CROATİA 1. HNL
17:00 FT Rijeka 1 – 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
USA MLS
01:30 FT Cincinnati 3 – 4 Chicago Fire
01:30 FT D.C. United 2 – 3 New England
01:30 FT Atlanta United 1 – 1 New York City
01:30 FT Inter Miami 3 – 0 Toronto
01:30 FT Orlando City 1 – 1 Montréal
02:00 FT Dallas 2 – 3 Los Angeles
02:00 FT Minnesota United 3 – 2 Philadelphia Union
URUGUAY PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN
15:15 FT Rentistas 3 – 1 Villa Española
20:15 FT Fénix 1 – 1 Liverpool
22:30 FT Plaza Colonia 0 – 0 River Plate
01:30 FT Peñarol 3 – 1 City Torque
ASİA AFC CHAMPİONS LEAGUE
12:00 FT Ulsan 1 – 1 Pohang Steelers
SWEDEN SVENSKA CUPEN
17:00 FT Hudiksvall 1 – 3 Hammarby
EUROPE UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
14:00 FT Barcelona U19 0 – 0 Dynamo Kyiv U19
16:00 FT Benfica U19 4 – 0 Bayern München U19
14:00 FT Manchester United U19 4 – 2 Atalanta U19
16:00 FT Young Boys U19 1 – 3 Villarreal U19
14:00 FT Salzburg U19 3 – 0 Wolfsburg U19
14:00 FT Lille U19 0 – 3 Sevilla U19
13:00 FT Chelsea U19 4 – 2 Malmö FF U19
13:00 FT Zenit U19 0 – 2 Juventus U19
EUROPE UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
13:00 FT Minsk U19 (4) 2 – 0 (0) BFC Daugavpils U19
13:00 FT Kairat U19 (1) 1 – 0 (1) APOEL U19
13:00 FT Trabzonspor U19 (1) 2 – 0 (0) Zvijezda Bijeljina U19
14:00 FT Sparta Praha U19 (1) 3 – 3 (3) MTK U19
16:00 FT Maccabi Haifa U19 (3) 2 – 0 (0) Žalgiris U19
16:30 FT Žilina U19 (5) 2 – 0 (1) PAOK U19
17:00 FT Hajduk Split U19 (2) 3 – 1 (0) Shkendija U19
17:00 FT Crvena Zvezda U19 (2) 2 – 0 (1) St Patrick’s U19
18:00 FT Angers U19 (2) 3 – 0 (0) Csikszereda U19
19:00 FT Empoli U19 (2) 1 – 1 (1) Domžale U19
19:00 FT Hammarby U19 (0) 1 – 2 (3) Rangers U19
20:00 FT Deportivo Coruña U19 (0) 4 – 0 (3) Pogoń Szczecin U19
CANADA CANADİAN CHAMPİONSHİP
POS Toronto/Pacific – Montréal/Forge
USA USL CHAMPİONSHİP
01:00 FT Charleston Battery 3 – 1 LA Galaxy II
01:00 FT New York RB II 3 – 0 Loudoun United
01:30 FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 – 0 Miami FC
02:00 FT FC Tulsa 4 – 0 Atlanta United II
MEXİCO LİGA MX
00:00 FT Querétaro 1 – 0 Monterrey
02:00 FT Puebla 2 – 0 Mazatlán
02:05 FT América 2 – 1 Santos Laguna
04:05 FT Atlas 0 – 0 Cruz Azul
02:00 FT Toluca 1 – 1 Necaxa
02:00 FT León 1 – 2 Pumas UNAM
South AfricaSOUTH AFRİCA PSL
15:30 FT Golden Arrows 0 – 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
17:30 FT Maritzburg United 0 – 0 Orlando Pirates
ASİA AFC CUP
18:00 FT Muharraq 2 – 0 Kuwait SC
ASİA AFC CUP
15:00 FT Nasaf 2 – 2 Lee Man
CHİLE PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN
23:30 FT Audax Italiano 0 – 3 Ñublense
02:00 FT O’Higgins 1 – 2 Melipilla
19:00 FT La Serena 1 – 4 Colo Colo
23:30 FT Universidad Católica 3 – 2 Santiago Wanderers
02:00 FT Everton 1 – 0 Huachipato